DATE |
COMPETITION |
LOCAUX |
SCORE |
VISITEURS |
RDV |
LIEU |
ACCOMP |
23/09/2023 13:00 | Championnat (J1) | Saint-Hilaire | 12 - 2 | Bréhal HB | 12:30 | COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE MARLY | |
23/09/2023 13:00 | Championnat (J1) | Saint-Hilaire | 12 - 3 | Gavray | 12:30 | COMPLEXE SPORTIF DE MARLY | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | Championnat (J2) | PL Granville 2 | 1 - 12 | Saint-Hilaire | | CITE DES SPORTS BOULEVARD DES AMERIQUES GRANVILLE | |
30/09/2023 14:00 | Championnat (J2) | AS Isigny Le Buat | 3 - 15 | Saint-Hilaire | | CITE DES SPORTS BOULEVARD DES AMERIQUES GRANVILLE | |
14/10/2023 14:00 | Championnat (J3) | AAEP Le Teilleul | 6 - 9 | Saint-Hilaire | | GEORGES BOISSEL Le Teilleul | |
14/10/2023 14:00 | Championnat (J3) | AS Isigny Le Buat | 2 - 9 | Saint-Hilaire | | GEORGES BOISSEL Le Teilleul | |
21/10/2023 15:00 | Championnat (J4) | Saint-Hilaire | 22 - 6 | AS Tessy Hand | 14:30 | Complexe Marly | |
04/11/2023 13:30 | Coupe Jeune -13F | Saint-Hilaire | 24 - 11 | Brehal HB | 13:00 | Complexe Marly | |
11/11/2023 13:30 | Championnat (J1) | Saint-Hilaire | 20 - 6 | AAEP Le Teilleul | | Roland Bernard, 50600 Parigny | |
18/11/2023 14:00 | Championnat (J2) | AS Tessy Hand | 5 - 29 | Saint-Hilaire | | Omnisports, Rte de Villebaudon | |
25/11/2023 14:30 | Championnat (J3) | Saint-Hilaire | 26 - 6 | AS Isigny le Buat | 14:00 | Marly | |
09/12/2023 13:30 | Championnat (J4) | Bréhal HB | 13 - 22 | Saint-Hilaire | | Gymnase Municipal, 50290 Bréhal | |
16/12/2023 15:30 | Championnat (J5) | Saint-Hilaire | 15 - 23 | 2CHB Cerisy-Coutances 1 | 15:00 | | |
07/01/2024 14:00 | Championnat (J1) | Saint-Hilaire | 27 - 5 | Bréhal HB | 13:30 | Complexe MARLY | |
13/01/2024 14:00 | Championnat (J2) | ES Torigny sur Vire | 10 - 20 | Saint-Hilaire | | COMPLEXE SPORTIF RICHARD VIVIEN ROUTE DE VIRE TORI | |
20/01/2024 15:00 | Championnat (J3) | Saint-Hilaire | 10 - 3 | Périers | 14:30 | Complexe MARLY | |
27/01/2024 15:30 | Coupe Jeune -13F (1/4 final) | Saint-Hilaire | 22 - 25 | PL Granville | 15:00 | Complexe Marly | |
03/02/2024 14:30 | Championnat (J4) | Saint-Hilaire | 15 - 12 | CL Tourlaville | 14:00 | Complexe MARLY | |
10/02/2024 14:30 | Championnat (J5) | La Haye du Puits | 17 - 22 | Saint-Hilaire | | LOUIS GAMET RUE DES SPORTS 50250 LA HAYE DU PUITS | |
17/02/2024 | Championnat (J6) | Saint-Hilaire | - | Exempt | | | |
16/03/2024 12:30 | Championnat (J7) | HB Gavray | 7 - 17 | Saint-Hilaire | | GYMNASE DU COUR VARON IMP DU COUR VARON GAVRAY | |
23/03/2024 14:00 | Championnat (J8) | Bréhal HB | 11 - 21 | Saint-Hilaire | | GYMNASE MUNICIPAL 23 RUE EISENHOWER 50290 BREHAL | |
13/04/2024 13:00 | Championnat (J9) | Saint-Hilaire | 22 - 16 | ES Torigny sur Vire | | Marly | |
20/04/2024 14:15 | Championnat (J10) | Périers | 9 - 22 | Saint-Hilaire | | GYMNASE DE PERIERS. RUE DE L'ARGUILLIERS PERIERS | |
11/05/2024 17:00 | Championnat (J11) | CL Tourlaville | - | Saint-Hilaire | | EGLANTINE 265 RUE DES CHAUDIERES 50110 TOURLAVILLE | |
18/05/2024 | Championnat (J12) | Saint-Hilaire | - | La Haye du Puits | | Complexe MARLY | |
25/05/2024 | Championnat (J13) | Saint-Hilaire | - | Exempt | | | |
01/06/2024 | Championnat (J14) | Saint-Hilaire | - | HB Gavray | | Complexe MARLY | |